Classmates In Oregon: 251

     Contains profile information: 51
     Profile contains photos: 17
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 2 
     Military Service: 14
  Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 51    Newest Members: 50    Latest Comments: 16  


Judy Able (Baker)  
Betty Acker (Reveal)
Robert Acker    
Bette Adams (Greenstein)
Clark Adams
Shirley Adams (Weber)   
Susan Albrich (Reinhart)   
Judy Allen (Rice)
Bob Altig
Charlotte Ammstrong (Parks)
Lois Anderson (Wood)  
Marilyn Anderson (Davidson)
Buddy Arnold   
Jean Arnsberg (Osberg)
Fred Aschbacher
Rod Augee
Elizabeth Austin (Ayers)   
Robert (Bob) Bailey
John Baines
Ben Balme
Mike Banta    
Dave Barkhurst
Ward Bauer
David Bell    
Lynden Biglin
Nancy L Blessing (Kathrens)   
Regina Blonder (Taylor)   
Pat Bracken (Martin)
Carole Bresee (Moats)
Carol Brooks (Paul)   
Linda Brown (Knepper)  
Oren Brownson
Barbara Bryant (Ritt)
Chandler Buell
Gladys Buell
Mary Jane Burlingame (Wallace)
Richard Burman
George Burton  
Bonnie Byland (McGregor)
Charles Carr
Edward Cash
Karen Christenson (Mansbridge)
Marjorie Chruch (Willard)
Barbara Clark (Cooper)
Terri Clyde (Cooper)
Carol Cogan (Koranda)
Georgia Cook (Thomas)
Dennis Cox
Jean Crawford (Trulinger)
Deanna Crosby (Hval)
Alan Cyders
Doris Dahlgren (Clark)  
Gary Darling
Melinda Davis (Morris)
Dennis DeHass
Julie Dinesem (Williamson)
Kyra Dodge (Macliveen)
Hildred Douglas
Harry Doyle
Dorothy Driskell (Osgood)  
Michael Duffield
Joan Dupay
Bill Eagner
Bonnie Edwards (Blair)
Steve Ellis
Marilyn Elsasser (Miles)
Ron Emerick
Dan Ennis
Babara Erickson (Pearce)
Edward Erickson
Gary Ettinger
Tom Fanning
Deanna Farrens
Jim Fearl
Betty Fendel (Menashe)
Sydney Fendeld (Knab)
Dennis Ford
Terry Foren
Doug Forncrook     
Marilyn Foster (Duffield)
Marion Friedland (Palmateer)  
Jeanne Fullerton (Schulz)   
Glenda Fulton (Boyd)
Robert Gallahan
Roy Gant
Joann Gerrard (Hanna)
Mike Gilbert    
Frank Gintz    
Maria Goldman (Colton)
Leonard Gosling
Judy Grant (Menache)
Karen Grapp (Griffin)
William Green
Jim Grew    
Betty Grimes (Marshall)    
Joanne Gruen
Jennette Guichon
Carolyn Haley (Wattenbarger)
Edward Handris   
Peter Hansen
Gwen Hanson (Smith)
Gary Hartung    
Virginia Hately (Morgan)
Sandy Heath (Miller)
Sue Heckman
Del Helzer
Ronald Holcomb
Jerry Hoogs
Jo Hosford (Hutchison)
Dick Howard
Allen Hull
Harriet Hungate (Busteed)
Charles Hunt
Mary Ellen Hunt (Wright)
Nancy Hunt (Uppendahl)
Jerry Hutchison
Gerald Ilg
Gladys Ilg (Burnett)
Mal Irvine   
Beverly Johnson (Young)
Janet Johnson (Hamby)
Judy Johnson (Wright)
Peggy Johnston (Jeans)
Laura Louise Jonas (Deiters)
Ivan Kafoury
Lee Kell  
Doreen Kemery (Rawlins)
Jerry Kerr
Claudia Kester (Yoes)
Sue Killoran (Flagel)   
James King   
Barbara Kiser (Arthur)
Elaine Knosalla (Powers)
Charles Kobin
Clayton Kramer
Sharon Lanagan (Grimm)
Gary Larson
Brenda Lasselle (Pittmon)
Bevan Latouette
David Lawrence
Bill Lee
Judi Lewis (Tucker)
Nancy Liebhart (Conti)
Bud Lightfoot
Jo Lightfoot
Steve Lind
Linda Lindsey (Hoag)  
Barbara Lowenthal   
Bernie Lowenthal
Don Lowry
Carol Lumby (Bale)   
Bob Lyons
Gary Mallicot
Jane Marjerrison (Wolf)
Elizabeth Marple (Bentley)
Ron Martin
Riley Mattson
Judy McCormick
Mike McCuddy   
Margaret McDowell (Hart)
Colleen McGill (Cleland)
Lonnie McLucus   
Jeanie McMahon (Reiten)  
Teddy McMahon (Johnnie)   
Sharon McNabb (Ducy)
John McSperett
Marcia Mead (Dennis)
Barbara Metschan (Taylor)
Jerry Meyer
Larry Meyer
Darline Miller (Sverid)
Jon Miller
Marilynn Montgomery (Reedy)
Ted Moon
Diane Murphy (Gorham)    
Richard Murray
Mary Jane Nagle
Jean Nelson (Krausert)
Nancy Nelson (Low)
Howard Nolte
Bob Norgard
Nonie Northrup (Hendrickson)
Dick Oetinger
Rosanne Olander (Haslem)   
Connie Oliver (Warnock)    
Boyd Osgood    
Randi Otness
Diane Pachot (Enden)
Gail Pederson (Price)
Gail Pederson (Price)
Bill Peek
Carol Peters (Powelson)
Jan Pierson (Behrmann)
Bob Plumb
Art Pochert
Jan Poland (Lee)   
Gary Pratt
Sharon Reeder (Wunderly)
Brian Rice
Don Rickel     
Lemuel Robinson
Joeen Rodinsky   
Rolland Rodway
Bob Rogers
Roberta Rollwage (Opdenweyer)   
Carole Roseburg (Furie)
John Rosenthal
Nanette Rossman (Kelly)     
Charles Roth
Ken Rothery     
Ted Runstein   
Bonnie Ryeppell (Parsons)
Connie Sasser (Child)   
Clifford Sather
Patti Sayler (Sayler-Johnson)   
Nancy Schindler (Pappas)
Arnold Schnitzer
Bob Schoeder
Dan Schofield
Del Schulzke     
Gail Schumacher (Anderson)
David Scott
Qwen Shea (Duley)
Meredith Smith
Georjean Spencer (McCoy)
Ellen Stahl (McPhearson)
Louanne Starr
Kalene Stevens (Countyman)
Lucille Stoffer (Schade)
Charlie Stoop
Gerald Summerill
Lynn Swanson (Holbrook)
Vivian Tendollen (Hall)
Jean Thompson (Harrison)
Carol Triplett (Weberg)
Richard Troeh   
Peter Troy
Linda Upton
Tom Utterback (Tom & Chris…)    
Jerry Vanek
Louise VanHaverbeke (Wheeler)
Ken VanRaden
Al Wagner
Jim Washburn  
Rod Wells   
Vernon Welter    
Jerry Wernsing
Alan Williams    
Kathy Wood
Barcley Wyss
Stephen P. Yaw Sr.